Quantcast
INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY                                                    AND MOUNTING HARDWARE

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Custom Search
 
  
 
     SECTION II            TM9-2320-280-24P    (1)   (2)    (3)           (4)        (5)                     (6)                    (7)   ITEM   SMR                            PART    NO   CODE   NSN          CAGEC      NUMBER      DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY                                                    GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE                                                    CONTROL PANEL                                                    FIG. 46 INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY                                                    AND MOUNTING HARDWARE      1 PFOOO 2510011872238 34623 12338477         PANEL,VEHICULAR OPE.................   1      2 PAOZZ 5980011868319 34623 5583395          .LIGHT EMITTING DIOD  AMBER.........   1      3 PAOZZ 5980011870791 19207 12356703-1       .LIGHT EMITTING DIOD  RED...........   1      4 PAOZZ 5305011389540 96906 MS51863-33       .SCREW,TAPPING  #8-32 X 3/8.........   4      5 XAOZZ               34623 5581211          .PANEL INSTRUMENT...................   1      6 PAOZZ 5930002266429 96906 MS39061-4        .SWITCH,TOGGLE......................   1      7 PFOZZ 5305012645864 7X677 186965           .SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  #10-32 X 3/4..   2      8 PFOZZ 2540011856117 19207 12338466         .INSTRUMENT PANEL,CA................   1      9 PAOZZ 5305011878757 7X677 274707           .SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1/2........   4     10 PAOZZ 5310008098546 96906 MS27183-8        .WASHER,FLAT  #10...................   4     11 PAOZZ 5930001345036 19207 11614131         .SWITCH,ROTARY......................   1     12 PAOZZ 5305006143423 96906 MS35265-43       ..SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/8........   1     13 PAOZZ 5310000453299 96906 MS35338-42       ..WASHER,LOCK  1/2..................   1     14 PAOZZ 5310008326852 19207 5381233          ..NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-20.........   1     15 PAOZZ 5310001941483 96906 MS35333-44       ..WASHER,LOCK  1/2..................   1     16 XAOZZ               19207 11614131-1       ..SWITCH............................   1     17 PAOZZ 5930001305349 19207 5381088          .HANDLE,SWITCH......................   1     18 PAOZZ 5305009953440 96906 MS35207-270      .SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1.75.......   4     19 PAOZZ 5930003078856 96906 MS51113-1        .SWITCH ASSEMBLY....................   1     20 PAOZZ 5310012545352 34623 5593308          WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................   2     21 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 MS51943-31       NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........   3     22 PAOZZ 5305012506583 34623 5592878          SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 1/2.........   1     23 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N  SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...   1     24 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161          WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................   4     25 PAOZZ 5305000687837 80204 B1821BH025C063N  SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...   2                                                END OF FIGURE                                       46-1


   


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

comments powered by Disqus

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
9438 US Hwy 19N #311 Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 755-3260
Google +